schliessen
deutsch francais italiano
29.04.2015 09:45

Oberjury

     
Bärtschi Anton
3537 Eggiwil
  Bigler Hanspeter
3663 Gurzelen
     
   
Caluori Riccardo
7402 Bonaduz
  Gerber Théo
2714 Le Prédame
     
     
     
Jaquet Constant
1665 Estavannens
Kalbermatter German
3942 Niedergesteln
Keller Martin
9470 Buchs
     
     
     
Meister André
4528 Zuchwil
  Oesch Felix
3619 Eriz
     
     
Pasquier Dominique
1784 Courtepin
Rizzi Angelo
7242 Luzein
Saurer Christian
3656 Ringoldswil
     
   
Schärli Kurt
6113 Romoos
  Städler Duosch
7530 Zernez
     
     
   
Wegmüller Hans-Rudolf
3512 Walkringen
Zeiter Richard
3900 Gamsen
Züger Bruno
8852 Altendorf
     

30.04.2015 09:50

nur Interkantonale Ausstellungsmärkte

 

   
Amacher Stefan
3812 Wilderswil

Bigler Hanspeter
3663 Gurzelen

Christen Ueli
4938 Rohrbach
     
     
Ducrey Ruth
8905 Arni
Feldmann Heinz
4937 Ursenbach
Friedli Andreas
3532 Zäziwil
     
 

Kämpf Heinz
2732 Reconvilier
Kauer Arthur
3765 Oberwil i.S.
Lenz Bendicht
3534 Signau
     
 

 
 
Liechti Walter
3538 Röthenbach i.E.
Mosimann Markus
3550 Langnau i.E.
Oesch Felix
3619 Eriz
     
 

 

 
Oesch Marcel
3619 Eriz
Saurer Christian
3656 Ringoldswil

Stryffeler André
3465 Dürrenroth
     
   
Wegmüller Hans-Rudolf
3512 Walkringen

Wyss Florian
3714 Frutigen
 
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

29.04.2015 09:45

Abteilungsexperten

Kanton AG
     
 

Brunner Ruedi
5704 Hallwil

Durrer Kurt
6374 Buochs
 Hofer Simon
5274 Mettau
     
 
Kaufmann Hermann
5454 Bellikon
Meyer Christian
5082 Kaisten
Sahli Peter
5600 Lenzburg
     
 
   
 
 
     
     
Kanton AR    
     
     
     
Altherr Markus
9463 Oberriet

Dobler Bruno
9426 Lutzenberg

Sennhauser Dominik
9044 Wald
     
     
     
Sennhauser Sepp
9044 Wald
   
     
     
Kanton BE
   
     
     
     
Anken Rudolf
3096 Oberbalm
Bärtschi Anton
3537 Eggiwil
Blaser Hanspeter
3434 Landiswil
     
Hänni Andreas
3127 Lohnstorf
Jaun Andreas
3860 Meiringen
 Oberli Andreas
3427 Utzenstorf
 
     
   
Schmid Marco
3627 Heimberg
Sommer Tobias
3472 Wynigen
Teuscher Toni
3758 Latterbach
     
     

   
     
     
Kanton BL    
     
     
     

   
     
     
Kanton FR
   
     
     
     
Dupasquier Aurélien
1637 Charmey
Jaquet Constant
1665 Estavannens
Joye Emile
1775 Mannens
     
     
     
Pasquier Dominique
1784 Courtepin
Sahli Andreas
3280 Murten
   
     
     
     
Kanton GE
   
     
     
     
Bocquet Philippe
1233 Bernex
Imberti Jean-Jacques
1234 Vessy
Sandmeier Thierry
1233 Bernex
     
     

Kanton GL

   
     
     
     
Bernet Alfred
8767 Elm
Iglesias-Jüni Cornelia
8756 Mitlödi
Rhyner Mathias
8767 Elm
     
     
Kanton GR
   
     
     
     
Caluori Riccardo
7402 Bonaduz
Capatt Risch
7014 Trin-Digg
Casanova Enrico
7146 Vattiz
     
     
Egli Christian
7232 Furna
Gadient Irene
7075 Churwalden
Marugg Urs
7307 Jenins
     
     
Michel Andreas
7302 Landquart
Rieder Hermann
7132 Vals
Rizzi Angelo
7242 Luzein
     
     
Städler Duosch
7530 Zernez
Tschalèr Armand
7403 Rhäzüns
 
     
     
Kanton JU
   
     

   

   
Gerber Théo
2714 Le Prédame
Vogel François
2824 Vicques
Vogel Jean-François
2824 Vicques
     
     
Kanton LU    
     
     
     
Dahinden Erwin
6170 Schüpfheim
Krummenacher Daniel
6170 Schüpfheim
Marfurt Rolf
6247 Schötz
     
     
Marti Franz
6246 Altishofen
Portmann Urs
6192 Wiggen
Roth Christian
6143 Ohmstal
     
     
Schärli Kurt
6113 Romos
   
     
     
Kanton NE
Kanton NW
Kanton OW
     

   
     
Bettex Yann
2065 Savignier
Scheuber Karl
6362 Stansstad
 
     
     
Kanton SG
   
     
     
     
Baumann Beat
9469 Haag
Dörig Leonhard
9475 Sevelen
 
     
     
Frick Walter
9525 Lenggenwil
Keller Martin
9470 Buchs
Marquart René
8893 Flums Hochwiese
     
     
Pernet Hans
9469 Haag
Städler Pius
9450 Lüchingen
Steiger Urs
9313 Muolen
     
     
Tschudi Roland
8730 Uznach
   
     
     
Kanton SH
   
     
     

   
Wanner Karl
8228 Beggingen
   
     
     
Kanton SO
   
     

   
 
Hammer Reto
4455 Zunzgen
Meister André
4528 Zuchwil
Rohn Peter
4553 Subingen
     
     
Spiranec Michael
4578 Bibern
   
     
     
Kanton SZ
   
     
     
     
Bruhin Walter
8855 Wangen
Dettling Roland
6410 Goldau
Fässler Brigitte
6424 Lauerz
     
     
Fässler Edgar
8842 Unteriberg
Fässler Patrik
8843 Oberiberg
Marty Josef
8843 Oberiberg
     
     
Suter Adolf
6436 Ried-Muotathal
Züger Bruno
8852 Altendorf
 
     
     
Kanton TG    
     
     
Beerli Stefan
8370 Sirnach
   
     
     
Kanton TI    
     
     
     
Barenco Daniele
6760 Faido
Canepa Mauro
6718 Olivone
Ferrari Massimo
6802 Rivera
     
     
Jacomet Renzo
6719 Aquila
   
     
     
Kanton UR    
     
     
     
Baumann Markus
6484 Wassen
Bissig Stefan
6468 Attinghausen
Jauch Armin
6468 Attinghausen
     
     
Planzer Fredy
6465 Unterschächen
   
     
     
Kanton VD    
     
     
     
Pasche Bernard
1063 Martherenges
Pasche Lionel
1063 Martherenges
Rais Joseph
1269 Bassins
     
     
Schlunegger Pierre
1072 Forel-Lavaux
   
     
     
Kanton VS    
     
     
     
Bittel Reinhold
3939 Eggerberg
Eggel Baptist
3904 Naters
Eyer Josef
3911 Ried-Brig
     
   
Fux Theo
3926 Embd
Henzen Koni
3918 Wiler
Henzen Thomas
3911 Baltschieder
     
     
Hildbrand Kurt
3946 Turtmann
Kalbermatter German
3942 Niedergesteln
Michellod Pierre-Jean
1926 Fully
     
     
Pfammatter Elmar
3903 Mund
Pfammatter Erwin
3914 Blatten/Naters
Schnidrig Stefan
3924 St. Niklaus
     
     
Schnyder Marius
3957 Bratsch
Schnydrig Elmar
3924 St. Niklaus
Schwery Fabian
3995 Ernen
     
   
Schwery Norbert
3995 Ernen
Truffer Philippe
3916 Ferden
Walker Dietmar
3925 Grächen
     
   
 
 Zeiter Richard
3900 Gamsen

 
     
     
Kanton ZG    
     
     
     
Reichmuth Martin
6300 Zug
   
     
     
Kanton ZH    
     
     
     
Bechtiger Ralf
9534 Gähwil
Binder Andreas
8933 Maschwanden
Nef Daniel
8307 Ottikon
     
     
 Ott Emil
8486 Rikon
 Reber Fritz
8857 Vorderthal


Neue Homepage

mehr ...

Teststation für Jungwidder

mehr ...

Ranglisten IAM 2017

mehr ...